ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10583714
nr 1058 3714
Knut Swane
(f. 1951), Norge
Knut Swane (b. 1951), -84, 106/150, sheet: 60x88 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Knut Swane (f. 1951), -84, 106/150, bladets mått: 60x88 cm
Knut Swane, Swedish painter, born 1951.
800
SEK 500
Monday September 26 2016
at 20:28:31
25/9 23:24:30